Participating Stores

You can earn your points in any participating store for
Rewards or to get Cash Off our paints in your Home Store.

Filter by

TitleAddress
M.D. O’Shea & Sons (Ballincollig) 51.8854942,-8.5797254
M.D. O’Shea & Sons (Killarney) 52.063111,-9.481233
Topline - Providers Longford 53.728841,-7.803908
Albany Fusion Home Skibbereen 51.557435,-9.255381
Morris's DIY & Builders Providers 52.25216,-7.115739
Topline Bolands 52.78942,-6.170752
Albany Home Décor Specialists, Monaghan 54.2425744,-6.9524901
Pat McDonnell Paints - Limerick 52.6282999, -8.6621618
Topline Doyle's 52.8413902, -6.9534537
Limerick Paints - Thomondgate 52.6722729,-8.6359912
Limerick Paints - Pennywell 52.6646,-8.61158
NC Paint & Decor 52.830396,-8.9954948
Castle Paints 53.2706238, -7.4727999
Albany Treacy Décor Roscommon 53.6285965,-8.1855551
Albany Shanahan Paints Shannon 52.71432,-8.869799
Albany Shanahan Paints Ennis 52.8374504,-8.9772772
Foy and Company - Letterkenny 54.9518346,-7.7275207
Foy and Company - Ballybofey 54.7999049,-7.7806031
Pat McDonnell Paints, Centre Park Road 51.898396,-8.449012
Fuller Paint and Décor 53.3809005,-6.2105504
Dulux Trade Centre 53.2776173,-6.3765931
Stillorgan Decor 53.288744000000015,-6.2019109999999955
MRCB - Paints & Papers 53.343329,-6.275807
Paintworld 53.3168999,-6.3341116
Pat McDonnell Paints, Cork 51.9006944, -8.481157499999995
Pat McDonnell Paints, Nutgrove 53.291367,-6.26313
Pat McDonnell Paints, Tralee 52.2624289,-9.6739697
Pat McDonnell Paints, Kilkenny 52.645912, -7.219820
Pat McDonnell Paints, Galway 53.293570, -8.986593
Pat McDonnell Paints, Athlone 53.420658, -7.987253
Colour Sans